Fastest-Growing Startups by Revenue
Revenue, profit and headcount that startups disclosed to the SEC when raising through Regulation Crowdfunding (Form C). 1,207 companies, updated Oct 15, 2026.
$10.4M+239%
$282K+239%
$947K+234%
$7.39M+232%
$855K+229%
$826K+226%
$810K+224%
$599K+222%
$2.93M+221%
$841K+220%
$1.01M+216%
Condition One Nutrition
Valley Stream, NY · Founded 2014
Revenue: $1.01MNet income: −$244KEmployees: 1
$12.4M+216%
$768K+215%
$13.4M+215%
$494K+213%
$661K+212%
$472K+210%
$7.22M+205%
$1.83M+204%
$633K+202%
$496K+199%
$24.2M+199%
$520K+199%
$494K+199%
$3.34M+196%
$294K+193%
$281K+191%
$757K+190%
$623K+187%
$312K+187%
$1.6M+184%
$2.15M+183%
$939K+181%
$527K+180%
$3.13M+179%
$761K+178%
$867K+177%
$1.06M+176%
$623K+175%
$303K+175%
$895K+173%
$13.2M+172%
$670K+172%
$874K+172%
$843K+171%
$506K+170%
$347K+169%
$8.4M+169%
$3.01M+168%
$452K+166%